7, CALVER AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 2RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.7%
Price Change
-£73,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£46,000-61.7%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1