Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BAXENDALE WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+8.2%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 5GD
← Back to All Properties