162, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+1.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+98.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1