Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, STATION ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,750
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,750
+20.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1TD
← Back to All Properties