86, CHARLES STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+25.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+150.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1