Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ABBOTTS CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-2.5%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+20.3%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4NU
← Back to All Properties