Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRADGATE ROAD, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+21.7%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9SQ
← Back to All Properties