Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRUNEL HOUSE, ST JAMES ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EL
← Back to All Properties