Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+39.4%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+86.0%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JQ
← Back to All Properties