Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONISTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 1WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+166.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+108.3%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 1WR
← Back to All Properties