Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANTHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,500
-8.2%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+66.3%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+79.2%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
-33.8%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties