Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-10.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-9.8%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,450
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties