Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HULTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+25.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3GE
← Back to All Properties