Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CASTLEWOOD COURT, 2, CASTLEWOOD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,148
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£29,198 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,148
+17.2%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,198 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+26.8%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4FH
← Back to All Properties