Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GEORGES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+3.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+130.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3PR
← Back to All Properties