Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SILVERSTONE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+4.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,500
+34.6%
Sold on 5 May 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+29.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties