Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WITLEY AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+7.4%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+44.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4DU
← Back to All Properties