Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OUTWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+13.1%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+69.4%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6NP
← Back to All Properties