9, ANDREWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+11.1%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000+214.0%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+106.7%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1