Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MALLARDS RISE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£154,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,995
+56.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PL
← Back to All Properties