Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DANVERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£68,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+146.3%
Sold on 22 January 2004
Terraced
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AE
← Back to All Properties