Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARPLE ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+99.1%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+12.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DH
← Back to All Properties