Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,000
-25.7%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+204.1%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties