Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 13, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+198.3%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2LL
← Back to All Properties