Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+19.2%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+55.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties