Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LONDON STREET, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,450
Last Sold Price
3 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,450
+27.1%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 10 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7LY
← Back to All Properties