Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAYWARD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+67.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3DZ
← Back to All Properties