Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+47.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+24.7%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SA
← Back to All Properties