Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRITTON GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+36.7%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-18.6%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1TE
← Back to All Properties