Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
299, HAGGSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 0PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,250
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.7%
Price Change
+£271,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£346,250
+361.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£271,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 0PB
← Back to All Properties