Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAMBERT COURT, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+60.6%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RA
← Back to All Properties