Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,750
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,750
+4.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+309.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,771 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,179
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8BW
← Back to All Properties