16, PARK LANE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 1EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,000+4.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+106.0%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+79.2%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1