46, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8JD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+3.3%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+61.5%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-2.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+274.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500-7.8%
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1