Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARDWICK DRIVE, HALESOWEN, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+39.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8TF
← Back to All Properties