Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BAMBOROUGH CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+30.5%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+234.7%
Sold on 8 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XG
← Back to All Properties