Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 133, LONDON ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,999
+62.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Terraced
+£21,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950
+21.3%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6AU
← Back to All Properties