Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+77.4%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+120.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties