Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+17.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+97.1%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9AE
← Back to All Properties