Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 November 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+63.0%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties