Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RIBSTON CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,495
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7FG
← Back to All Properties