Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEONARD MEWS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1YX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+18.0%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1YX
← Back to All Properties