59, BLENHEIM ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£211,500-9.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500+36.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1