Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+27.7%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£35,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,195
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties