Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BILLY LOWS LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+68.4%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1XL
← Back to All Properties