Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LOWER ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+0.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+43.6%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 8 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2RS
← Back to All Properties