Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAMBRIA AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+118.7%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3HY
← Back to All Properties