Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHRISTOPHERS CLOSE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£236,500
+29.2%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0GA
← Back to All Properties