31, WEIR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+173.5%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+24.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1