50, MAYFIELD WAY, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+103.3%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+40.6%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+63.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,495
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1